Reak Broker Reak Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3102 N 127TH Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/32

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

3102 N 127TH Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Alyssa Laza of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/30

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,276 SqFt

16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Beth Jo Zeitzer of R.O.I. Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2150 W ALAMEDA Road #1246, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/12

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,155 SqFt

2150 W ALAMEDA Road #1246, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Brandon Vaccaro of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10831 E SYLVAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/38

$499,990

$499,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

10831 E SYLVAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Cynthia Hehl of ProSmart Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/16

$407,000

$419,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10409 N 10TH Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/23

$300,000

$298,000

0.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,060 SqFt

10409 N 10TH Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Agata Kennedy of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2401 W SOUTHERN Avenue #155, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/36

$84,900

$84,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

2401 W SOUTHERN Avenue #155, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Jacquelyn E Shoffner of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7736 W Tumblewood Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/34

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

7736 W Tumblewood Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Javier Vidana-Avelar of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
308 W RAINBOW BRIDGE Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
1/28

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt

308 W RAINBOW BRIDGE Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listed by Dawn M Forkenbrock of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1537 E DAVA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/29

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

1537 E DAVA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Rachel J Barkley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13193 E VERBINA Lane, Florence, AZ 85132
1/16

$275,990

$275,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

13193 E VERBINA Lane, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15418 W ARZON Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/44

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

15418 W ARZON Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Julie Clarke of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6116 W MONTEREY Way, Phoenix, AZ 85033
1/14

$310,000

$299,950

3.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,750 SqFt

6116 W MONTEREY Way, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1010 W Johnson Boulevard, Payson, AZ 85541
1/39

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

1010 W Johnson Boulevard, Payson, AZ 85541

Listed by Gina M Peterson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3342 E MILKY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/42

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,488 SqFt

3342 E MILKY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Sierra Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
932 Cactus Wren Lane, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
1/27

$193,000

$219,000

11.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,049 SqFt

932 Cactus Wren Lane, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Listed by Marcus A. Hinojosa of United Real Estate Specialists

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
807 W NARANJA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/29

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

807 W NARANJA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Annmarie Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2 Van Buren Street #L, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/9

$72,000

$76,000

5.3%
1.15 Acres

2 Van Buren Street #L, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Kevin Munson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1230 E PEORIA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/31

$385,000

$369,000

4.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,424 SqFt

1230 E PEORIA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Nicholas Nelson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14492 E SWEETWATER Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/36

$1,040,000

$1,099,900

5.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,546 SqFt

14492 E SWEETWATER Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Lisa L. Payne of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8531 E CLARENDON Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/27

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt

8531 E CLARENDON Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Jennifer R Alvarez of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20670 E WAGON Way, Mayer, AZ 86333
1/26

$288,000

$309,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

20670 E WAGON Way, Mayer, AZ 86333

Listed by Christopher Bosson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11049 N 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028
1/56

$1,120,000

$1,145,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,680 SqFt

11049 N 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028

Listed by Sabina Smailbegovic of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Purple Heart Logo No BackgroundReal logo
Matthew Beatty
Matthew Beatty | SA SA696763000
40090 W James Ln, Maricopa, Arizona, 85138, USA

+1(915) 920-8855

matthew.beatty@joinreal.com

Get My App

Disclaimer: The information provided on this website is for general informational purposes only and should not be considered legal, financial, or real estate advice. While we strive for accuracy, we do not guarantee the completeness or reliability of any listings, market data, or third-party content. All real estate transactions should be conducted with professional guidance. PurpleHeartRealtor.com is not responsible for any decisions made based on the information provided.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Purple Heart Logo No BackgroundReal logo
Matthew Beatty
Matthew Beatty | SA SA696763000
40090 W James Ln, Maricopa, Arizona, 85138, USA